STREFA ROZGRYWEK

Ranking Kadeci Zachód 2020/2021

Lp.Zespół15.11.202029.11.202013.12.202017.01.202131.01.202114.02.2021Suma
1.SMS DALIN Myślenice100100858290100557
2.SMS SPARTA AGH Kraków858210010010085552
3.KS HUTNIK WANDA Kraków829090858290519
4.UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty908582908582514
5.WKS WAWEL Kraków808080808080480
6.KS RADWANSPORT Szkoła Gortata MDK Kraków797979797979474

Ranking Kadeci Wschód 2020/2021

Lp.Zespół15.11.202029.11.202013.12.202017.01.202131.01.202114.02.2021Suma
1.ISKIERKA Tarnów1009010090100100580
2.SKPS DUNAEJC Nowy Sącz90100901009090560
3.LKS Bobowa828582858082496
4.GKPS Gorlice808285808285494
5. AS Niepołomice858080828580492
6.SOKÓŁ Gumniska Tarnów797979797979474

KADECI


WIADOMOŚCI

Nasi Partnerzy

Szybki Kontakt

MZPS,
ul. Osiedle Wysokie 22c/2, Kraków 
tel: 785 502 112  
mzps@mzps.pl

© 2018 Małopolski Związek Piłki Siatkowej

© 2018 Małopolski Związek Piłki Siatkowej

Wykonanie: BiuroPromocji.info

Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies, aby kontynuować zaakceptuj ten komunikat. .

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Zamknij