Kadetki

pozostałe

  • POPRAD Stary Sącz
  • WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA
  • UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty
  • UKS Jedynka Tarnów
  • SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE
  • TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
  • STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • POPRAD Stary Sącz II
  • MKS MOS Wieliczka
  • KS AGH Kraków
  • MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice
  • SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II
  • UKS Jedynka Tarnów II
0 2021-10-10 10:30 POPRAD Stary Sącz - pauzuje I Pierzchała Krzysztof II Pilawska Anita Sekretarz Poremba Sławomir L I Jarończyk Remigiusz L II
0 2021-10-16 9:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA - pauzuje I Nowakowski Andrzej II Nowakowska Krystyna Sekretarz Kopecki Mateusz L I Tobiasz Karol L II
0 2021-10-16 9:00 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - pauzuje I Banat Jakub II Pustelnik Marek Sekretarz Raj Arkadiusz L I Karcz Grzegorz L II
0 2021-10-16 9:30 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - turniej I Gos (Dzieniecka) Joanna II Dąbrowski Marcin Sekretarz Karwowski Krzysztof L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
0 2021-10-16 9:00 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - turniej I Kwiecień Tomasz II Flis Wojciech Sekretarz Śpiewla Zdzisław L I Ciepichał Łukasz L II
0 2021-10-16 9:30 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - pauzuje I Romaniec Adrianna II Gołuszka Damian Sekretarz Krzak Anna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
0 2021-10-17 15:00 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - turniej I Stańczyk Dariusz II Kuczek Michał Sekretarz Opozda Monika L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2021-10-24 11:30 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - turniej I Stańczyk Dariusz II Tyszkowski Krzysztof Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2021-10-24 9:30 UKS Jedynka Tarnów II - turniej I Drogoś Tomasz II Kuczek Michał Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
5 2021-10-24 9:30 POPRAD Stary Sącz II - turniej I Wcześny Tadeusz II Pilawska Anita Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
6 2021-10-24 9:30 MKS MOS Wieliczka - turniej I Kiławiec Barbara II Trybuch Daniel Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
7 2021-10-24 9:00 KS AGH Kraków - turniej I Sroczyk Ewa II Śpiewla Zdzisław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
8 2021-10-24 9:00 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - turniej I Otfinowski Grzegorz II Gołuszka Damian Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
9 2021-10-24 9:00 MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice - turniej I Nowakowski Andrzej II Nowakowska Krystyna Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
10 2021-10-24 13:00 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II - turniej I Mulka Grzegorz II Ciepichał Łukasz Sekretarz Dąbrowski Marcin L I Pierucki Bogusław L II
2 2021-10-31 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - turniej I Pilawska Anita II Kownacka Violetta Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2021-10-31 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA - turniej I Firek Wojciech II Kopecki Mateusz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony