Przejdź do treści Przejdź do nawigacji

I LIGA KOBIET

STREFA ROZGRYWEK

Volleystation - Małopolska

I LIGA MAŁOPOLSKA KOBIET

Etap 1

Grupa WSCHÓD

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2661173123
2MKS RYGLICE 13307530
3SMS SPARTA Kraków 13307546
4AZS UJ KRAKÓW 2343164135
5WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II2334144159
6Pogoń Proszowice 2334131152
7KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków 2026161195
8SL SALOS STANIĄTKI 200667150

Grupa ZACHÓD

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1TS WISŁA KRAKÓW 3674262222
2Pogoń Proszowice II2562179149
3SL SALOS KRAKÓW 2562179151
4TS SPARTA Świątniki Górne 3457237251
5KS Bronowianka Kraków 13307548
6WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA 13319391
7KS DALIN MYŚLENICE 2355204205
8AS ALURON CMC Klucze 3139233276
9LKS Czarnochowice 3019172241

WIADOMOŚCI

Partnerzy i sponsorzy