Przejdź do treści Przejdź do nawigacji

JUNIORKI

STREFA ROZGRYWEK

JUNIORKI

Etap 1

Grupa WSCHÓD

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UKS Jedynka Tarnów12307545
2MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz12307973
3STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz11037379
4KS VOLLEY Gorlice11034575
5WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA000000

Grupa CENTRUM

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1TS WISŁA KRAKÓW246015077
2MKS MOS Wieliczka12307547
3KS Bronowianka Kraków12307553
4Pogoń Proszowice220690150
5SMS SPARTA Kraków11034775
6KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków11034075

Grupa ZACHÓD

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UKS SETBOL Oświęcim12319781
2UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE11138197
3ALPS Wadowice000000
4KS DALIN Myślenice000000
5WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II000000

WIADOMOŚCI

Partnerzy i sponsorzy