1 | 2023-10-14 | GKPS Gorlice | - | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | 3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:14, 25:11) |
2 | 2023-10-14 | GSKS Laskowa | - | MKS GRYF Brzesko | 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:19) |
3 | 2023-10-13 | MKS RYGLICE | - | KS Volley Podegrodzie | 2:3 (22:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:17, 8:15) |
4 | 2023-10-14 | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | - | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | 3:1 (25:17, 27:29, 25:21, 25:20) |
5 | 2023-10-21 | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | - | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 34:32) |
6 | 2023-10-21 | MKS RYGLICE | - | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | 2:3 (25:13, 23:25, 25:23, 17:25, 13:15) |
7 | 2023-10-21 | MKS GRYF Brzesko | - | KS Volley Podegrodzie | 2:3 (16:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 11:15) |
8 | 2024-02-24 | GKPS Gorlice | - | GSKS Laskowa | 3:1 (25:18, 25:14, 23:25, 25:19) |
9 | 2023-10-28 | GSKS Laskowa | - | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | 3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:19) |
10 | 2023-10-27 | GKPS Gorlice | - | KS Volley Podegrodzie | 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 21:25) |
11 | 2023-10-28 | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | - | MKS GRYF Brzesko | 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:20) |
12 | 2023-10-28 | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | - | MKS RYGLICE | 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 16:25) |
13 | 2023-11-04 | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | - | MKS RYGLICE | 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:16) |
14 | 2024-02-24 | MKS GRYF Brzesko | - | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20) |
15 | 2023-11-12 | GKPS Gorlice | - | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:11, 25:21) |
16 | 2023-11-03 | GSKS Laskowa | - | KS Volley Podegrodzie | 3:1 (25:20, 27:29, 25:18, 25:16) |
17 | 2024-02-03 | KS Volley Podegrodzie | - | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 26:24) |
18 | 2023-11-18 | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | - | GSKS Laskowa | 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:20, 25:17) |
19 | 2023-11-18 | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | - | GKPS Gorlice | 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 26:28) |
20 | 2024-01-27 | MKS RYGLICE | - | MKS GRYF Brzesko | 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17) |
21 | 2023-11-25 | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | - | MKS GRYF Brzesko | 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 11:25, 19:25) |
22 | 2023-11-25 | GKPS Gorlice | - | MKS RYGLICE | 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:15) |
23 | 2024-01-05 | GSKS Laskowa | - | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:18) |
24 | 2023-11-25 | KS Volley Podegrodzie | - | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:16, 23:25) |
25 | 2023-12-02 | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | - | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | 3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 25:12, 17:25, 15:10) |
26 | 2023-12-02 | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | - | KS Volley Podegrodzie | 2:3 (25:23, 25:15, 21:25, 21:25, 10:15) |
27 | 2023-12-22 | MKS RYGLICE | - | GSKS Laskowa | 1:3 (17:25, 32:34, 25:23, 23:25) |
28 | 2023-12-02 | MKS GRYF Brzesko | - | GKPS Gorlice | 3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 29:27, 18:25, 15:13) |
29 | 2023-12-09 | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | - | GKPS Gorlice | 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 31:29) |
30 | 2023-12-09 | MKS GRYF Brzesko | - | GSKS Laskowa | 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:17) |
31 | 2023-12-09 | KS Volley Podegrodzie | - | MKS RYGLICE | 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:20) |
32 | 2023-12-09 | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | - | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | 1:3 (17:25, 25:20, 21:25, 20:25) |
33 | 2023-12-17 | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | - | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:18) |
34 | 2023-12-16 | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | - | MKS RYGLICE | 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:10) |
35 | 2023-12-16 | KS Volley Podegrodzie | - | MKS GRYF Brzesko | 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 29:27) |
36 | 2023-12-16 | GSKS Laskowa | - | GKPS Gorlice | 3:2 (19:25, 25:19, 25:21, 21:25, 18:16) |
37 | 2024-01-13 | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | - | GSKS Laskowa | 2:3 (25:22, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 8:15) |
38 | 2024-01-13 | KS Volley Podegrodzie | - | GKPS Gorlice | 3:2 (21:25, 24:26, 25:20, 25:16, 15:8) |
39 | 2024-01-13 | MKS GRYF Brzesko | - | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 21:25) |
40 | 2024-01-13 | MKS RYGLICE | - | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | 2:3 (20:25, 25:16, 25:23, 27:29, 8:15) |
41 | 2024-01-20 | MKS RYGLICE | - | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:21) |
42 | 2024-01-20 | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | - | MKS GRYF Brzesko | 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:15) |
43 | 2024-01-20 | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | - | GKPS Gorlice | 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:20) |
44 | 2024-01-20 | KS Volley Podegrodzie | - | GSKS Laskowa | 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:17) |
45 | 2024-02-28 | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | - | KS Volley Podegrodzie | 2:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 30:28, 13:15) |
46 | 2024-02-03 | GSKS Laskowa | - | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | 1:3 (25:15, 22:25, 21:25, 12:25) |
47 | 2024-02-03 | GKPS Gorlice | - | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 26:24) |
48 | 2024-02-03 | MKS GRYF Brzesko | - | MKS RYGLICE | 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:13) |
49 | 2024-02-17 | MKS GRYF Brzesko | - | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 32:34) |
50 | 2024-02-10 | MKS RYGLICE | - | GKPS Gorlice | 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 21:25) |
51 | 2024-02-17 | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | - | GSKS Laskowa | 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 24:26, 25:19) |
52 | 2024-02-24 | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | - | KS Volley Podegrodzie | 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:21) |
53 | 2024-03-01 | MUKS ISKIERKA TARNÓW | - | MKS SKAWA Wadowice | 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 14:25) |
54 | 2024-03-02 | KS Volley Podegrodzie | - | VOLLEYTEAM Gromnik | 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:19) |
55 | 2024-03-02 | GSKS Laskowa | - | MKS RYGLICE | 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 14:25) |
56 | 2024-03-02 | GKPS Gorlice | - | MKS GRYF Brzesko | 3:1 (25:14, 25:20, 22:25, 25:14) |