Młodziczki

Ranking Młodziczek sezon 2020/2021

Lp.ZESPÓŁ25.11.202309.12.202306.01.202420.01.202410.02.202402.03.2024SUMA
1SKPS DUNAJEC Nowy Sącz90100858290100547
2MKS MOS Wieliczka 182829010010085539
3UKS SETBOL Oświęcim8590100908582532
4SMS SPARTA UJ Kraków 11008582858290
524
5SMS SOLNA Wieliczka788078807880474
6UKS JEDYNKA Tarnów 1807880788078474
7TS WISŁA Kraków797879787978471
8UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty787978797777468
9UKS 2010 Liszki767577777879462
10MKS MOS Wieliczka 2757777777675457
11KS Prądniczanka Kraków 1757776747576453
12MKS MOS PL Limanowa747576757776453
13UMKS PMOS Chrzanów777675767475453
14SMS SPARTA UJ Kraków 2777675767371448
15UKS 22 Kraków737274757674444
16KPS GORCE Nowy Targ737172747474438
17UKS JEDYNKA Libiąż747473717273437
18SL SALOS Staniątki697273737273432
19MKS PODKARPACIE Bobowa727371717170428
20PKS Kalwaria Zebrzydowska727372737067427
21MUKS POPRAD Stary Sącz676669727577426
22CKiS Skawina717069727371426
23STS SANDECJA Nowy Sącz767474706765426
24AMS Pcim697171706869418
25KS RADWANSPORT Gdów686970686972416
26MKS MARATON Krzeszowice686766697172413
27UKS GÓRAL Muszyna666868697069410
28UKS 6 Tenczynek666970686766406
29KS Bronowianka Kraków676667666970405
30GAS ROZWÓJ Szerzyny717067656466403
31BCS Zawoja706868676463400
32UKS DWÓJKA Krynica -Zdrój656566676668397
33KS DALIN Myślenice 1656565656668394
34MUKS OGNIWO Piwniczna - Zdrój646465666867394
35KS VOLLEY Gorlice706763626564391
36UKS VICTORIA Witkowice626262636565379
37AS Niepołomice636264646361377
38POGOŃ Proszowice 1636463646160375
39MKS Andrychów 2606364626261372
40MKS Andrychów 1616061606364369
41UKS ISKRY Grybów626362635960369
42UKS JEDYNKA Tarnów 2616160616262367
43KS Prądniczanka Kraków 2595960616062361
44KS DALIN Myślenice 2646159595958360
45SALOS Kraków596061596059358
46LKS Szynwałd605959606158357
47POGOŃ Proszowice 2575758585859347
48PUKS Lipnica Mała585857575757344

WIADOMOŚCI

Nasi Partnerzy

Szybki Kontakt

MZPS,
ul. Osiedle Wysokie 22c/2, Kraków 
tel: 785 502 112  
mzps@mzps.pl

© 2018 Małopolski Związek Piłki Siatkowej

© 2018 Małopolski Związek Piłki Siatkowej

Wykonanie: BiuroPromocji.info

Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies, aby kontynuować zaakceptuj ten komunikat. .

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Zamknij